Einkorbenliste Nr. 3 Race Silver, 230 Km

Nr.fancierfoot ringelec. ringno.
1Goorbergh-CouwenbergNL    3919669/  19   A427901000
2Team D&G            RO     225018/  19   A427A92600
3Caizer Eliza        NL     156809/  19   A42762F000
4Joh.L.Bol           NL    1686177/  19   A427709900
5Ionut S+Ionut K     RO      19    204500 A427A7CE00
6Kelemen Csaba       RO     295626/  19   A4278ACB00
7Team Florea+Furnica RO     402113/  19   A42766CF00
8Familie Soellner    DE        19    1974 A455AB9200
9Coen Brugman        NL    1273864/  19   A427820000
10Daniel Munteanu     RO     215501/  19   A45649E500
11Marcel v/d Helm     NL      19   1623270 A456D08200
12Andrei Denis+Florin RO     215502/  19   A45640A200
13Joh.L.Bol           NL      19   1686166 A42778A000
14Alexandru Panait    RO     314065/  19   A454CA8C00
15Kelemen Csaba       RO     295625/  19   A427805C00
16Micu Valentina      RO     330711/  19   A4568D4900
17Bebe Stoica         RO     514105/  19   A456311A00
18Axel Stork          DV        339/  19   A454E63400
19Orange Team         IT    9081911/  19   A427A4C100
20E Visser            NL      19   1686059 A4554FBC00
21Ungureanu A+Elvis   RO     315122/  19   A427406C00
22Coen Brugman        NL    1273865/  19   A4553EF900
23Androne Costinel    RO     920301/  19   A4279CC900
24Hatmanu Family Loft RO     150148/  19   A4563EE000
25Team ROF            DE        817/  19   A4276E1300
26Goorbergh-CouwenbergNL    3919673/  19   A4273DF500
27Stoica Adrian + FiulRO     310907/  19   A427AE2100
28Vasile Doroftei     RO     147477/  19   A4563DB400
29Florea Cosmin       RO     091161/  19   A4278CF700
30Lili&Bogdan         RO     281217/  19   A4563A4E00
31Oprea Florentin     RO     199184/  19   A42735FD00
32Stoica Adrian + FiulRO     310919/  19   A4278C6F00
33Ionut S+Ionut K     RO        19  204413 A42797A100
34Team Florea+Furnica RO     402114/  19   A427ADD700
35Irinel Popa         RO     699216/  19   A4274ED600
36Class 888 + Dobre R.RO     081026/  19   A427437700
37Ungureanu Valentin  RO     204298/  19   A455951000
38Irinel Popa         RO      19    699225 A455784A00
39Bebe Stoica         RO     514106/  19   A456443500
40Crapu&Mircea        RO     280066/  19   A4274B1500
41Crapu&Mircea        RO     280062/  19   A427660B00
42Roland Groen        NL      19   1691202 A42761B500
43Leteanu Edward & A. RO     241807/  19   A456A18100
44Sima Daniel         RO     921101/  19   A45646D900
45Chirita+Petre       RO     206008/  19   A456416500
46Iulian Zegheru      RO     209602/  19   A456432700
47Kalimanci OLR       BG      19     67357 A42736EE00
48Comb.Burg&Waard     NL    1679562/  19   A4275C1500
49Verzea Marius       RO     315304/  19   A456490300
50Andrei Denis+Florin RO     205752/  19   A4563EA400
51Martin &Rick WijtmanNL    1775878/  19   A454FAF400
52Stoica Adrian + FiulRO     310923/  19   A4273F4E00
53Familie Soellner    DE       1988/  19   A4564C1F00
54Coen Brugman        NL    1273866/  19   A42793F000
55Verzea Marius       RO     315310/  19   A456367F00
56Nastasescu Daniel   RO     920010/  19   A4279E9B00
57Pink Team           IT    9082447/  19   A427A1D300
58Navrapescu Romeo    RO     138010/  19   A427787300
59Cristea Constantin  RO     280196/  19   A45651CF00
60Familie Soellner    DE       1984/  19   A456412900
61Familia Floroiu     RO     001962/  19   A427332C00
62Team Laxy           RO     708402/  19   A4563D7800
63Vacarus Ionut       RO     215639/  19   A427661A00
64Kalimanci OLR       BG      67356/  19   A4279B8F00
65Familie Soellner    DE       1978/  19   A45634AE00
66Mauk Allessie       NL    1699747/  19   A45652A000
67Androne Costinel    RO     980017/  19   A427818900
68Tincu Luca Gabriel  RO      19    002354 A45597D200
69Class 888 + Dobre R.RO     081011/  19   A42762D200
70H. Wind & KleinzonenNL    1305657/  19   A456CE5700
71Pink Team           IT    9082444/  19   A427334A00
72R. van Bruggen      NL    1271222/  19   A454CB2100
73Comb.Post-Fider-Vis NL      19   1269142 A4279AAE00
74Stoica Adrian + FiulRO     310909/  19   A42750C500
75Comb.Trica +PartenieRO     330321/  19   A456C23500
76Chirita+Petre       RO     205519/  19   A45645BC00
77Dinu Marian+Sandu S RO     281034/  19   A454841A00
78Coen Brugman        NL      19   1273862 A4558D0900
79Bebe Stoica         RO        19  514108 A455991C00
80Caizer Eliza        RO     156810/  19   A427645900
81Goorbergh-CouwenbergNL    3919677/  19   A42732D300
82Ungureanu A+Elvis   RO     315006/  19   A4276F0300
83Talmaciu Gabriel    RO     980603/  19   A42760A700
84Dinu Marian+Sandu S.RO     281024/  19   A427664700
85Columbodrom Diamond RO     009570/  19   A4564A9900
86Bulgagiu Ioan       IT    9065314/  19   A427720F00
87C. Tijl             NL    1636921/  19   A4549C6C00
88E Visser            NL    1658587/  19   A456444400
89E Visser            NL      19   1658536 A455651000
90Florin Floroiu      RO      19    471502 A456549F00
91Cas & Marco Flier   NL    1700239/  19   A456A79A00
92Tincu Luca Gabriel  RO     002363/  19   A4278FF400
93Team Claudiu + IonutRO     064468/  19   A45689B600
94Teapa+Gheorghe      RO     333704/  19   A427A51C00
95Visser – Bol        NL    1686110/  19   A456AF7400
96Team DV             DV         63/  19   A454B58100
97Comb.Post-Fider-Vis NL      19   1393186 A42798DD00
98Cosmin Olteanu      RO     020283/  19   A4278F2000
99Columbodrom Diamond RO       9573/  19   A456498B00
100Alex Gosav          RO     704821/  19   A45633CD00
101Vasile Doroftei     RO     147476/  19   A4557EDB00
102Joh.L.Bol           NL      19   1685973 A45642FB00
103Team ROF            DE        811/  19   A42792A500
104Coen Brugman        NL    1273863/  19   A427888200
105Familia Floroiu     RO     001951/  19   A4273BE800
106Vacarus Ionut       RO     215642/  19   A4277D0400
107Alexandru Panait    RO     314040/  19   A456E1CD00
108Vasile Doroftei     RO     147471/  19   A45596C400
109Bolla Crut          IT    9105668/  19   A42796A100
110Joh.L.Bol           NL    1686144/  19   A4278BBB00
111Class 888 + Dobre R.RO     081012/  19   A427963800
112Vasile Doroftei     RO     147475/  19   A4564E3B00
113Joh.L.Bol           NL      19   1686164 A455726E00
114Team Laxy           RO      19    708408 A42792C400
115Kelemen Csaba       RO     295672/  19   A427AEB800
116Cosmin Olteanu      RO     020295/  19   A427AE9A00
117Reinhard Gebhardt   DE       2071/  19   A42765A200
118Comb.Trica +PartenieRO     330310/  19   A427889000
119P. Blezer           NL    1137389/  19   A454785100
120C. Tijl             NL    1636923/  19   A454EEE100
121Kelemen Csaba       RO     295644/  19   A427AD9B00
122Team Nasul si Finul RO     000584/  19   A427558500
123Irinel Popa         RO     699224/  19   A4559C0A00
124Team Nasul si Finul RO     000652/  19   A4569D6700
125Kelemen Csaba       RO     295671/  19   A45687D600
126Teapa+Ghoerghe      RO     333703/  19   A427810100
127Team Ratsch         DV       2572/  19   A456A34300
128Tincu Luca Gabriel  RO      19      2356 A455886800
129Mauk Allessie       NL    1699752/  19   A427802000
130Marcel v/d Helm     NL    1623273/  19   A454AA5F00
131Navrapescu Romeo    RO     138015/  19   A455732100
132Bebe Stoica         RO     514104/  19   A4559A6600
133Cristea Constantin  RO     280193/  19   A456546200
134Kelemen Csaba       RO     295655/  19   A4278CC900
135Class 888 + Dobre R.RO     081014/  19   A427949400
136Mauk Allessie       NL    1699771/  19   A45654AE00
137Class 888 + Dobre R.RO     081044/  19   A4276DAA00
138Marcel v/d Helm     NL    1623271/  19   A4546C9900
139Columbodrom Diamond RO        19    9563 A427664800
140Team CEC            RO        19  352503 A455642000
141Crapu&Mircea        RO     280059/  19   A42793D100
142Navrapescu Romeo    RO      19    138024 A4276BBC00
143Team Expo Houten    NL    1003923/  19   A4558F6100
144Chirita+Petre       RO     195070/  19   A427930E00
145Cristea Constantin  RO     280197/  19   A4563A9900
146Familia Matei       RO     857245/  19   A42797FC00
147Team CEC            RO     352502/  19   A455948A00
148Team Expo Houten    NL    1003928/  19   A45578E000
149Vasile Doroftei     RO     147479/  19   A45651ED00
150Chirita+Petre       RO     195076/  19   A4277F3F00
151Popa+Dumitru        RO      19    065903 A42794A400
152Team CEC            RO    3009002/  19   A4563EFF00
153Team WAZ            DE       9628/  19   A456564200
154Team D&G            RO     225021/  19   A427307A00
155E Visser            NL      19   1658592 A4557E6200
156EXTREM OLR          RO     206166/  19   A454C83300
157Team Ratsch         DV        198/  19   A456B53200
158Dinu Marian+Sandu S.RO     281011/  19   A42797BF00
159Stoica Adrian + FiulRO     310916/  19   A42794B200
160Manta&Ionut         RO     204551/  19   A45556B500
161Vasile Doroftei     RO     147480/  19   A4564DF000
162Kelemen Csaba       RO     295616/  19   A42757BF00
163Columbodrom Diamond RO       9575/  19   A45634F900
164E Visser            NL    1658588/  19   A456434500
165Comb.Trica +PartenieRO     330314/  19   A427A3E000
166Team Ratsch Germany DE    0755312/  19   A4563B4D00
167Mauk Allessie       NL    1699772/  19   A456402A00
168Cristea Constantin  RO     208200/  19   A456421900
169Cristea Constantin  RO     280198/  19   A45646F700
170Micu Valentina      RO     594121/  19   A45470D100
171Comb.Burg&Waard     NL    1679559/  19   A427821F00
172Rob Hoek            NL    1510314/  19   A4549DA700
173Verzea Marius       RO     315312/  19   A4565F4900
174Caizer Eliza        RO     156804/  19   A427AB7F00
175Oprea Florentin     RO     199186/  19   A427917900
176Team D&G            RO    1006976/  19   A427B43A00
177Pink Team           IT    9082446/  19   A427772800
178Teapa+Ghoerghe      RO     333701/  19   A42780C600
179Cas & Marco Flier   NL     170023/  19   A456667D00
180Chirita+Petre       RO     206040/  19   A456712700
181Ionut S+Ionut K     RO     204498/  19   A4278C5100
182Crapu&Mircea        RO     280058/  19   A4276B7F00
183Ungureanu Valentin  RO     204299/  19   A4564ED100
184Team Claudiu+Ionut  IT    9108927/  19   A45595B600
185Familie Soellner    DV       1975/  19   A456489B00
186CLASS 888           RO         06/  19   A4279E2100
187Micu Valentina      RO     330702/  19   A45667F400
188Sima Daniel         RO     921102/  19   A4564D5A00
189Team Nasul si Finul RO      00583/  19   A4276E5F00
190Alexandru Panait    RO     314047/  19   A454770700
191Joh.L.Bol           NL    1686175/  19   A45562E600
192Lili&Bogdan         RO     281222/  19   A427ADE600
193Stoica Adrian + FiulRO     310905/  19   A456BC1D00
194Cosmin Olteanu      RO     020247/  19   A427A84500
195Stoica Adrian + FiulRO     310910/  19   A42734C100
196Team Ratsch Germany DE        317/  19   A45637C900
197Osanu               RO     224907/  19   A4279E1300
198Crapu&Mircea        RO     280068/  19   A42786CF00
199Ioan Carmazan       RO     020460/  19   A4279A9F00
200Team D&G            RO     225024/  19   A4273A3400
201Pink Team           IT    9082443/  19   A427514C00
202Vacarus Ionut       RO     215641/  19   A427A13D00
203Crapu&Mircea        RO     280063/  19   A427A51B00
204Osanu               RO     224946/  19   A427534A00
205Familia Matei       RO     857243/  19   A42770D400
206Comb.Post-Fider-Vis NL    1269141/  19   A4273DC900
207Team CEC            RO     352508/  19   A45647E700
208Tincu Luca Gabriel  RO     002368/  19   A427850D00
209Crapu&Mircea        RO     280070/  19   A4275D0400
210Bulgagiu Ioan       IT    9081915/  19   A4279CE700
211Mauk Allessie       NL    1699830/  19   A42776EE00
212Cristea Constantin  RO     224723/  19   A4564EA400
213Team Florea+Furnica RO     402119/  19   A427B98000
214Team Nasul si Finul RO     000579/  19   A427631E00
215Banita Mihaita      RO     983112/  19   A4273EE600
216Oprea Florentin     RO     199195/  19   A427843A00
217Team Ratsch         DV       2578/  19   A4569D2B00
218Ilie                RO     009313/  19   A456CD2B00
219Andrei Denis+Florin RO     205754/  19   A4563A8A00
220Comb.Post-Fider-Vis NL      19   1393140 A4558FF800
221Orange Team         IT    9081913/  19   A427965600
222Dinu Marian+Sandu S.RO     280061/  19   A427659300
223Hatmanu Family Loft RO     149015/  19   A4565F3A00
224Kalimanci OLR       BG      19     67367 A427792700
225EXTREM OLR          RO     206120/  19   A4541FC200
226Comb.Post-Fider-Vis NL    1393165/  19   A4279B3400
227Vasile Doroftei     RO     147474/  19   A45636F700
228Florin Floroiu      RO     471503/  19   A4563E8600
229Mauk Allessie       NL    1699825/  19   A4276EC800
230Chirita+Petre       RO     205001/  19   A4564C5B00
231Daniel Munteanu     RO     215509/  19   A456395E00
232Andrei Denis+Florin RO     205703/  19   A45636CA00
233Alexandru Panait    RO     314039/  19   A454794100
234Manta&Ionut         RO      19    204576 A427849500
235Alex Gosav          RO     704824/  19   A45641B000
236H. Wind & KleinzonenNL    1305649/  19   A45471A300
237Roland Groen        NL    1690801/  19   A427773700
238Micu Valentina      RO     594107/  19   A454CF3C00
239Cristea Constantin  RO     224718/  19   A456400C00
240CLASS 888           RO         88/  19   A4564FEF00
241Team Claudiu+Ionut  RO     923248/  19   A427637800
242Nastasescu Daniel   RO     920015/  19   A427A32C00
243Dinu Marian+Sandu S.RO     281013/  19   A4278C8D00
244Cosmin Olteanu      RO     020286/  19   A42794A300
245Stoica Adrian + FiulRO     310920/  19   A42772D200
246Chirita+Petre       RO     205501/  19   A45635AD00
247Axel Stork          DV        341/  19   A454934700
248Kelemen Csaba       RO     295601/  19   A427399F00
249Team Florea+Furnica RO     402101/  19   A427907A00
250Sima Daniel         RO     921106/  19   A4563A6C00
251E Visser            NL      19   1658590 A456512900
252Oprea Florentin     RO     199188/  19   A4278BD900
253Navrapescu Romeo    DE     138021/  19   A427619800
254Sima Daniel         RO     921103/  19   A4564A4E00
255Androne Costinel    RO     980026/  19   A4556FE900
256E Visser            NL    1658594/  19   A45640B100
257Popa+Dumitru        RO     281371/  19   A4279FC600
258Crapu&Mircea        RO     280074/  19   A427824B00
259Ungureanu A+Elvis   RO     315118/  19   A4277A3500
260Sima Daniel         RO     921112/  19   A4563C9700
261Man Team            RO     330956/  19   A427630E00
262Chirita+Petre       RO     206006/  19   A4564E7700
263Axel Stork          DV        332/  19   A456B59C00
264Comb.Trica +PartenieRO     330301/  19   A4278F1100
265Bulgagiu Ioan       IT    9065308/  19   A427A75500
266Cosmin Olteanu      RO     020267/  19   A427A8DC00
267Popa+Dumitru        RO     280621/  19   A4278B7000
268H. Wind & KleinzonenNL      19   1305656 A45672CC00
269Iulian Zegheru      RO     209601/  19   A456424600
270Ionut S+Ionut K     RO     204402/  19   A427383700
271Reinhard Gebhardt   DE       2060/  19   A455943F00
272Comb.Post-Fider-Vis NL    1269128/  19   A42760D500
273Team CEC            RO    3009007/  19   A4563FC100
274Dinu Marian+Sandu S.RO     280069/  19   A427961A00
275Familia Matei       RO     857249/  19   A42799EB00
276Kalimanci OLR       BG      19     66348 A42787EC00
277Familia Floroiu     RO     001947/  19   A42771A600
278Team Claudiu+Ionut  IT    9108933/  19   A427934A00
279Team Laxy           RO     708407/  19   A4277E4F00
280Visser – Bol        NL    1686216/  19   A454FCD400
281Vasile Doroftei     RO        19  147472 A455730300
282Marcu Laurentiu     RO     613544/  19   A456D31600
283Sima Daniel         RO     921104/  19   A455AFCB00
284Roland Groen        NL    1691204/  19   A4275E5F00
285Jega Catalin        RO     079006/  19   A4563D9600
286Vacarus Ionut       RO     215643/  19   A427706B00
287Sima Daniel         RO     921107/  19   A4564D2D00
288Nastasescu Daniel   RO     920054/  19   A427320000
289Irinel Popa         RO     699227/  19   A4277DD800
290Alex Gosav          RO     704806/  19   A456328200
291Mauk Allessie       NL    1699838/  19   A42791E300
292Nastasescu Daniel   RO     920008/  19   A42763F000
293Goorbergh-CouwenbergNL    1754807/  19   A455A90D00
294Alex Gosav          RO     704817/  19   A427761A00
295Mauk Allessie       NL    1699748/  19   A456576F00
296Talmaciu Gabriel    RO     980643/  19   A42793C200
297Team Claudiu + IonutRO     977938/  19   A456C6F500
298Team Nasul si Finul RO     000585/  19   A4278DF500
299Team Nasul si FInul RO     000586/  19   A4276E0400
300Team Laxy           RO     708403/  19   A4563ED100
301Ilie                RO     041649/  19   A456BFFC00
302Team Nasul si Finul RO     000575/  19   A4563B3E00
303Familie Soellner    DV       2291/  19   A4567D1C00
304P. Blezer           NL    1137395/  19   A4549D9800
305Team D&G            RO     225017/  19   A42760E300
306Team ROF            DE        110/  19   A427956600
307Roland Groen        NL    1691201/  19   A4276A5300
308Verzea Marius       RO     315301/  19   A456410B00
309Familia Matei       RO     857250/  19   A455527D00
310Visser – Bol        NL    1686226/  19   A456702800
311Caizer Eliza        RO      19    156813 A427B68300
312Jega Catalin        RO     200154/  19   A45648C800
313Popa+Dumitru        RO     281378/  19   A427760C00
314Talmaciu Gabriel    RO     980650/  19   A42798AF00
315Ioan Carmazan       RO     020446/  19   A427A5B200
316E Visser            NL    1658582/  19   A4563E7700
317Goorbergh-CouwenbergNL    1754808/  19   A427AFD500
318Comb.Trica +PartenieRO     330309/  19   A42786DE00
319Columbodrom Diamond RO       9571/  19   A456355200
320Bolla Crut          IT    9105662/  19   A427B59300
321Ionut S+Ionut K     RO     204408/  19   A4276A9E00
322R. van Bruggen      NL    1271221/  19   A4543A7E00
323Roland Groen        NL    1691203/  19   A427864800
324Marcel v/d Helm     NL    1623274/  19   A45474DD00
325Familie Soellner    DV       2292/  19   A45451C200
326Osanu               RO     224991/  19   A4279BE800
327Kalimanci OLR       BG      67366/  19   A45565E300
328Team Expo Houten    NL    1003926/  19   A4563B0100
329R. van Bruggen      NL    1271219/  19   A456838F00
330E Visser            NL    1658599/  19   A456374100
331Ungureanu A+Elvis   RO      19    315033 A4559AB100
332Team ROF            DE         02/  19   A42750D500
333Vacarus Ionut       RO     215638/  19   A427868300
334Andrei Denis+Florin RO        19  205753 A455866A00
335Familia Floroiu     RO     001950/  19   A4274B5100
336Osanu               RO     224924/  19   A427430F00
337Florea Cosmin       RO     091165/  19   A42732D200
338Team Ratsch         DE        188/  19   A456AB8700
339Bolla Crut          IT    9105740/  19   A42781A600
340Kelemen Csaba       RO     295615/  19   A427597100
341Micu Valentina      RO     330725/  19   A4540BD300
342Daniel Munteanu     RO     215503/  19   A456392100